player photo

19 JuJu Smith-Schuster WR

Pittsburgh Steelers

Fantasy Stats
ROST%START%
100%95%
2019-20 Situational Stats
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
WINS51518512.33134746.730
LOSSES72736713.592761659.342
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
SUNDAY GAMES93241312.912761856.252
MONDAY GAMES2811814.75134450.020
OTHER DAYS (NON MON/SUN)122110.50016150.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
SEPTEMBER GAMES41725815.18176952.932
OCTOBER GAMES31318514.23235753.830
NOVEMBER GAMES388110.12020450.010
DECEMBER GAMES24287.00014375.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
VS OWN DIVISION4141178.36135535.710
OUTSIDE OWN DIVISION82843515.542761864.362
VS AFC TEAMS93134311.062351651.640
VS NFC TEAMS31120919.00176763.632
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
AHEAD05316.200900.000
TIED0131108.46018861.500
BEHIND02441117.123761562.572
AHEAD BY 9-TO-16 POINTS00000-1270000
AHEAD BY 1-TO-8 POINTS04246.000900.000
BEHIND BY 9-TO-16 POINTS01423917.07276857.142
BEHIND BY 1-TO-8 POINTS0510120.20135480.020
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
ON GRASS FIELDS93244613.943761650.062
ON ARTIFICIAL SURFACES31010610.60026770.010
OUTDOOR GAMES124255213.143762354.872
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
HOME GAMES62633712.962451453.851
ROAD GAMES61621513.44176956.221
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
ATTEMPTS 1-THROUGH-1000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 11-THROUGH-2000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 21-THROUGH-3000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 31+00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FIRST DOWN01723513.82145952.931
SECOND DOWN0161348.38126850.020
THIRD DOWN0818322.88176675.021
FOURTH DOWN0100.000000.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
1ST HALF02122910.901351152.430
2ND HALF02031315.652761260.042
1ST QUARTER0111079.73135545.520
2ND QUARTER01012212.20034660.010
3RD QUARTER01120618.73276763.632
4TH QUARTER0910711.89026555.610
OVERTIME011010.0001000.000
LAST TWO MINUTES OF HALF03248.00017133.300
FOURTH QUARTER WITHIN 7044611.50018250.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
MARGIN 0-772432913.712761354.242
MARGIN 8-142712417.71134571.420
MARGIN 15+311999.00026545.510
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
vs San Francisco 49ers138127.00176133.311
AS STARTER00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FIRST HALF SEASON83345913.913761751.562
SECOND HALF SEASON499310.33020666.710
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
COLD WEATHER <= 40122110.50016150.000
HOT WEATHER >= 80158416.80045480.011
BRISK (41-60 DEGREES)51519112.731341066.730
WARM (61-79 DEGREES)52025612.80276840.031
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FirstEnergy Stadium122110.50016150.000
Gillette Stadium167813.00026466.710
Levi's Stadium138127.00176133.311
M&T Bank Stadium1263.00011150.000
MetLife Stadium122211.000142100.000
ROKiT Field - Dignity Health Sports1177.000700.000
Heinz Field62633712.962451453.851
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
vs Cincinnati Bengals13155.000900.000
vs Cleveland Browns122110.50016150.000
vs Indianapolis Colts13165.33012133.300
vs Los Angeles Rams134414.67020266.710
vs Miami Dolphins1510320.60134480.020
vs New England Patriots167813.00026466.710
vs New York Jets122211.000142100.000
vs Los Angeles Chargers1177.000700.000
vs Seattle Seahawks158416.80045480.011
vs Baltimore Ravens29819.00135444.410