player photo

80 Trey Burton TE

Indianapolis Colts

Fantasy Stats
ROST%START%
3%0%
2019-20 Situational Stats
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
WINS48415.12011337.500
LOSSES46437.17016233.300
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
SUNDAY GAMES710646.40016330.000
MONDAY GAMES14205.00011250.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
SEPTEMBER GAMES38415.12011337.500
OCTOBER GAMES36437.17016233.300
NOVEMBER GAMES20000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
VS OWN DIVISION22168.00011150.000
OUTSIDE OWN DIVISION612685.67016433.300
VS AFC TEAMS36376.17016116.700
VS NFC TEAMS58475.88011450.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
AHEAD08405.00011337.500
TIED0111.000100.000
BEHIND05438.60016240.000
AHEAD BY 9-TO-16 POINTS0155.000500.000
AHEAD BY 1-TO-8 POINTS06355.83011350.000
BEHIND BY 9-TO-16 POINTS04328.00016125.000
BEHIND BY 1-TO-8 POINTS011111.000111100.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
ON GRASS FIELDS814846.00016535.700
OUTDOOR GAMES814846.00016535.700
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
HOME GAMES45438.60016240.000
ROAD GAMES49414.56011333.300
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
ATTEMPTS 1-THROUGH-1000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 11-THROUGH-2000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 21-THROUGH-3000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 31+00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FIRST DOWN05336.60011120.000
SECOND DOWN05285.60016240.000
THIRD DOWN04235.75011250.000
FOURTH DOWN00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
1ST HALF06427.00011466.700
2ND HALF08425.25016112.500
1ST QUARTER02126.00011150.000
2ND QUARTER04307.50011375.000
3RD QUARTER03165.33011133.300
4TH QUARTER05265.2001600.000
OVERTIME00000-1270000
LAST TWO MINUTES OF HALF02168.00011150.000
FOURTH QUARTER WITHIN 705265.2001600.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
MARGIN 0-746376.17016116.700
MARGIN 8-1434276.75011250.000
MARGIN 15+14205.00011250.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
AS STARTER00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FIRST HALF SEASON714846.00016535.700
SECOND HALF SEASON10000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
COLD WEATHER <= 4010000-1270000
HOT WEATHER >= 8026254.17011233.300
BRISK (41-60 DEGREES)46437.17016233.300
WARM (61-79 DEGREES)12168.00011150.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FedExField14205.00011250.000
Lincoln Financial Field10000-1270000
Soldier Field45438.60016240.000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium13165.33011133.300
Empower Field at Mile High1252.500500.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
vs Denver Broncos1252.500500.000
vs Detroit Lions10000-1270000
vs Oakland Raiders13165.33011133.300
vs Minnesota Vikings12168.00011150.000
vs New Orleans Saints12115.5008150.000
vs Philadelphia Eagles10000-1270000
vs Los Angeles Chargers111616.0001600.000
vs Washington Redskins14205.00011250.000