player photo

22 Wayne Gallman RB

New York Giants

Fantasy Stats
ROST%START%
10%0%
2019-20 Situational Stats
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
WINS223763.322136559.171
LOSSES86345.715135479.400
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
SUNDAY GAMES9291103.82226111029.271
MONDAY GAMES1000.0-127000000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
SEPTEMBER GAMES425933.722259798.781
OCTOBER GAMES32147.0110112020.000
NOVEMBER GAMES3231.5200133.000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
VS OWN DIVISION320804.022249798.781
OUTSIDE OWN DIVISION79303.3110222311.500
VS AFC TEAMS2122.0200133.000
VS NFC TEAMS8281083.9222610999.901
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
AHEAD016593.722124348.500
TIED0351.740022110.501
BEHIND010464.615145479.400
AHEAD BY 9-TO-16 POINTS05204.07003134.330
AHEAD BY 1-TO-8 POINTS06325.322120000
BEHIND BY 9-TO-16 POINTS05234.61101133.000
BEHIND BY 1-TO-8 POINTS0362.030112020.000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
ON GRASS FIELDS26142.36010000
ON ARTIFICIAL SURFACES823964.22225111029.271
INDOOR GAMES22178.5151244411.000
OUTDOOR GAMES827933.422147588.291
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
HOME GAMES520773.922136559.171
ROAD GAMES59333.715135479.400
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
ATTEMPTS 1-THROUGH-10021964.622260000
ATTEMPTS 11-THROUGH-2008141.85000000
ATTEMPTS 21-THROUGH-300000.0-127000000
ATTEMPTS 31+0000.0-127000000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
FIRST DOWN018663.715245204.001
SECOND DOWN010444.422023268.670
THIRD DOWN0100.000035618.670
FOURTH DOWN0000.0-127000000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
1ST HALF014664.722134317.751
2ND HALF015442.9151377110.140
1ST QUARTER08283.5110122110.501
2ND QUARTER06386.322122105.000
3RD QUARTER06172.8601263.000
4TH QUARTER09273.0151256513.000
OVERTIME0000.0-127000000
LAST TWO MINUTES OF HALF0000.0-127004215.250
FOURTH QUARTER WITHIN 70231.52000000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
MARGIN 0-757162.360122311.500
MARGIN 8-141000.0-127000000
MARGIN 15+422944.322259798.781
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
AS STARTER0000.0-127000000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
FIRST HALF SEASON7271074.0222610999.901
SECOND HALF SEASON3231.5200133.000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
HOT WEATHER >= 8015132.66010000
BRISK (41-60 DEGREES)4231.5200133.000
WARM (61-79 DEGREES)320773.922136559.171
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
Ford Field1000.0-1270012020.000
Raymond James Stadium15132.66010000
MetLife Stadium621793.822137588.291
Soldier Field1111.01000000
AT&T Stadium12178.515123248.000
Rushing
Receiving
CategoryGATTYDSAVGLGTD1stRECYDSAvgTD
vs Buffalo Bills1000.0-127000000
vs Chicago Bears1111.01000000
vs Dallas Cowboys22178.515123248.000
vs Detroit Lions1000.0-1270012020.000
vs Minnesota Vikings12147.011010000
vs New York Jets1122.0200133.000
vs Arizona Cardinals1000.0-127000000
vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers15132.66010000
vs Washington Redskins118633.522126559.171