player photo

5 Joe Flacco QB

New York Jets

Fantasy Stats
ROST%START%
0%0%
2019-20 Situational Stats
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
WINS2483266.735912703478.4760.860
LOSSES621413965.014635353212286.65142.800
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
SUNDAY GAMES619712965.513415570161582.911191.730
MONDAY GAMES1312167.7268105363105.3111.000
OTHER DAYS (NON MON/SUN)1342161.821300412879.70000
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
SEPTEMBER GAMES41489866.210765353161190.4451.250
OCTOBER GAMES41147364.0746127081578.38151.880
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
VS OWN DIVISION3855665.96632170101492.4482.000
OUTSIDE OWN DIVISION517711565.011594452141281.68121.500
VS AFC TEAMS618311663.413175370201887.210151.500
VS NFC TEAMS2795569.650512524880.4252.500
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
AHEAD0885663.658723706576.39141.560
TIED0342676.5261102643107.60000
BEHIND01408963.69743253141885.2362.000
AHEAD BY 9-TO-16 POINTS0271659.314701281358.7430.750
AHEAD BY 1-TO-8 POINTS0553767.342521705194.95112.200
BEHIND BY 9-TO-16 POINTS0694666.749422526885.1252.500
BEHIND BY 1-TO-8 POINTS0563664.344810538894.9111.000
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
ON GRASS FIELDS723015165.716486570212386.311111.000
ON ARTIFICIAL SURFACES1322062.517400333376.8199.000
OUTDOOR GAMES826217165.318226570242685.112201.670
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
HOME GAMES41509664.09854341111183.35-2-0.400
ROAD GAMES41127567.08372270131587.57223.140
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
ATTEMPTS 1-THROUGH-100805872.5685207080106.512201.670
ATTEMPTS 11-THROUGH-200804961.354313528069.90000
ATTEMPTS 21-THROUGH-300674059.737001535068.60000
ATTEMPTS 31+0352468.6224312730102.60000
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
FIRST DOWN0906370.06624141115101.24-2-0.500
SECOND DOWN0956366.3735227010787.8320.670
THIRD DOWN0734257.5406025231361.85204.000
FOURTH DOWN04375.01900100184.40000
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
1ST HALF01238266.79383170111394.26142.330
2ND HALF01398964.08843453131377.1661.000
1ST QUARTER0574375.4484207064112.0242.000
2ND QUARTER0663959.145411415978.74102.500
3RD QUARTER0623962.941603527462.30000
4TH QUARTER0775064.946831536989.1661.000
OVERTIME0000.0000-12700 ---0000
LAST TWO MINUTES OF HALF0382257.916521271375.05-4-0.800
FOURTH QUARTER WITHIN 70372567.623321273291.4210.500
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
MARGIN 0-741409165.0951537013887.55153.000
MARGIN 8-142604168.348111538991.0362.000
MARGIN 15+2623962.939001413974.04-1-0.250
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
AS STARTER0000.0000-12700 ---0000
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
FIRST HALF SEASON826217165.318226570242685.112201.670
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
HOT WEATHER >= 8031087165.7777537010590.7461.500
BRISK (41-60 DEGREES)1322062.517400333376.8199.000
WARM (61-79 DEGREES)41228065.68711253111882.4750.710
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
Lambeau Field1292069.021301522675.8252.500
Lucas Oil Stadium1322062.517400333376.8199.000
Oakland Coliseum1312167.7268105363105.3111.000
ROKiT Field - Dignity Health Sports1201470.018211702394.2372.330
Empower Field at Mile High41509664.09854341111183.35-2-0.400
Passing
Rushing
CategoryGATTCOMPPCTYDSTDINTLG20+SackRATEATTYDSAvgTD
vs Chicago Bears1503570.029211242283.10000
vs Green Bay Packers1292069.021301522675.8252.500
vs Tennessee Titans1281864.317701411167.14-1-0.250
vs Indianapolis Colts1322062.517400333376.8199.000
vs Kansas City Chiefs1342161.821300412879.70000
vs Oakland Raiders1312167.7268105363105.3111.000
vs Los Angeles Chargers1201470.018211702394.2372.330
vs Jacksonville Jaguars1382257.930331396098.91-1-1.000