player photo

85 Rhett Ellison TE

Fantasy Stats
ROST%START%
0%0%
2019-20 Situational Stats
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
WINS24276.75022125.010
LOSSES81414010.00131321.420
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
SUNDAY GAMES8131209.23131323.130
MONDAY GAMES12178.500900.000
OTHER DAYS (NON MON/SUN)133010.00018133.300
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
SEPTEMBER GAMES46437.17022116.710
OCTOBER GAMES47659.29128228.610
NOVEMBER GAMES255911.80031120.010
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
VS OWN DIVISION36498.17022116.710
OUTSIDE OWN DIVISION7121189.83131325.020
VS AFC TEAMS378011.43031228.610
VS NFC TEAMS711877.91128218.220
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
AHEAD022110.50022150.010
TIED0133.000300.000
BEHIND0151439.53131320.020
AHEAD BY 9-TO-16 POINTS00000-1270000
AHEAD BY 1-TO-8 POINTS00000-1270000
BEHIND BY 9-TO-16 POINTS07507.14018114.300
BEHIND BY 1-TO-8 POINTS06589.67031116.710
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
ON GRASS FIELDS1133.000300.000
ON ARTIFICIAL SURFACES9171649.65131423.530
INDOOR GAMES2273.500800.000
OUTDOOR GAMES81616010.00131425.030
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
HOME GAMES59859.44128222.220
ROAD GAMES59829.11031222.210
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
ATTEMPTS 1-THROUGH-1000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 11-THROUGH-2000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 21-THROUGH-3000000-1270000
ATTEMPTS 31+00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FIRST DOWN01011011.00131330.020
SECOND DOWN04133.250600.000
THIRD DOWN044411.00022125.010
FOURTH DOWN00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
1ST HALF078612.29131228.620
2ND HALF011817.36022218.210
1ST QUARTER0133.000300.000
2ND QUARTER068313.83131233.320
3RD QUARTER04348.50018125.000
4TH QUARTER07476.71022114.310
OVERTIME00000-1270000
LAST TWO MINUTES OF HALF023115.50022150.010
FOURTH QUARTER WITHIN 70133.000300.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
MARGIN 0-7477711.00131228.620
MARGIN 8-141188.000800.000
MARGIN 15+510828.20022220.010
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
AS STARTER00000-1270000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
FIRST HALF SEASON8131088.31128323.120
SECOND HALF SEASON255911.80031120.010
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
HOT WEATHER >= 801133.000300.000
BRISK (41-60 DEGREES)41012212.20131330.020
WARM (61-79 DEGREES)35357.00022120.010
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
Gillette Stadium133010.00018133.300
Ford Field11-1-1.000-100.000
Raymond James Stadium1133.000300.000
MetLife Stadium61212710.58131325.030
AT&T Stadium1188.000800.000
CategoryGRECYDSAvgTDLG1st1st %20+40+
vs Buffalo Bills1188.000800.000
vs Dallas Cowboys23258.330900.000
vs Detroit Lions11-1-1.000-100.000
vs Minnesota Vikings1133.000300.000
vs New England Patriots133010.00018133.300
vs New York Jets134214.00031133.310
vs Arizona Cardinals123316.50128150.010
vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers1133.000300.000
vs Washington Redskins13248.00022133.310